IS IT VEGAN?
Is TROPICAL TARO WITH SEA SALT LATIN ROOTS CHIPS, TROPICAL TARO WITH SEA SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
taro
expeller pressed non-gmo canola oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
taro, expeller pressed non-gmo canola oil, sea salt.
UPC
041331048538
Created by
Steve