IS IT VEGAN?

Is TROPICAL VEGETABLE MIX vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dashin yams pumpkin sweet potatoes cassava plantain

Full Ingredient List

dashin, yams, pumpkin, sweet potatoes, cassava, plantain.

UPC

041331090537
Created by Steve