IS IT VEGAN?

Is TRUFFLE & SALT LILY POPS, TRUFFLE & SALT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

popped water lily seeds olive oil truffle sea salt black summer truffle truffle flavor

Full Ingredient List

popped water lily seeds, olive oil, truffle & salt (sea salt, black summer truffle 5%, truffle flavor)

UPC

039339659320
Created by Steve