IS IT VEGAN?

Is TUNA IN SOY OIL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tuna soy oil and salt

Full Ingredient List

tuna, soy oil and salt

UPC

5602463102045
Created by Steve