IS IT VEGAN?

Is TURKEY BREAST vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

turkey breast water honey maple syrup salt carrageenan

Full Ingredient List

turkey breast**, water, honey. contains less than 2% of the following: maple syrup, salt, carrageenan (from seaweed).

UPC

025317005883
Created by Steve