IS IT VEGAN?

Is TURKEY BREAST OIL BROWNED FOUNDATIONS WITH BROTH, TURKEY BREAST vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

turkey breast turkey broth or less modified food starch salt vinegar sugar sodium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

turkey breast, turkey broth, contains 2% or less modified food starch, salt, vinegar, sugar, sodium phosphate.

UPC

042222853210
Created by Steve