IS IT VEGAN?

Is TURKEY GRAVY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water concentrated turkey broth modified corn starch wheat flour amylase niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid salt cream yeast extracts natural flavors maltodextrin gum arabic spices

Full Ingredient List

turkey broth (water, concentrated turkey broth), modified corn starch, enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, amylase, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), salt, cream, yeast extracts, natural flavors, maltodextrin, gum arabic, spices.

UPC

013900500617
Created by Steve