IS IT VEGAN?
Is TURKEY SAUSAGE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey
sodium lactate
sea salt
fennel
black pepper
dextrose
sugar
paprika
bha
bht
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
turkey, sodium lactate, sea salt, fennel, black pepper, dextrose, sugar, paprika, preservative (bha, bht, citric acid).
UPC
041415199804
Created by
Steve