IS IT VEGAN?
Are Turkey Thighs vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey thighs containing up to absorbed water
Full Ingredient List
turkey thighs containing up to 6% absorbed water
UPC
90642205501512
Created by
Steve