IS IT VEGAN?

Are Turkey Wing Portions vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

turkey up to absorbed water

Full Ingredient List

turkey, contains up to 6% absorbed water.

UPC

90642205511474
Created by Steve