IS IT VEGAN?

Is TURKISH APRICOT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricots rice flour gluten-free rolled oats unsulfured blackstrap molasses hemp seeds pumpkin seeds virgin pressed coconut oil coconut flakes cinnamon sea salt

Full Ingredient List

*diced apricots (*apricots, *rice flour), *gluten-free rolled oats, *unsulfured blackstrap molasses, *hemp seeds, *pumpkin seeds, *virgin pressed coconut oil, *coconut flakes, *cinnamon, sea salt.

UPC

696859190070
Created by Steve