IS IT VEGAN?

Is TURKISH APRICOTS WHOLE DRIED FRUIT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricots sulphur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

apricots, sulphur dioxide.

UPC

034952590135
Created by Steve