IS IT VEGAN?
Are TURKISH DELIGHT REAL FRUITS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn starch
water
dried sweetened strawberry 3. natural strawberry flavouring
acidity regulator
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn starch, water, dried sweetened strawberry 3.8% natural strawberry flavouring, acidity regulator (citric acid).
UPC
603608762501
Created by
Steve