IS IT VEGAN?

Is TURMERIC, GINGER AND PURE AVOCADO OIL UNSWEETENED GOLDEN GOODNESS DRESSING & MARINADE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil lemon juice filtered water tahini apple cider vinegar toasted sesame oil carrot sea salt ginger parsley black pepper turmeric turmeric extract chives xanthan gum garlic rosemary extract celery seed extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, lemon juice, filtered water, tahini (sesame paste), apple cider vinegar, toasted sesame oil, carrot, sea salt, ginger, parsley, black pepper, turmeric, turmeric extract, chives, xanthan gum, garlic, rosemary extract, celery seed extract.

UPC

815074022700
Created by Steve