IS IT VEGAN?
Is TURMERIC, GINGER AND PURE AVOCADO OIL UNSWEETENED GOLDEN GOODNESS DRESSING & MARINADE, TURMERIC, GINGER AND PURE AVOCADO OIL vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
lemon juice
filtered water
tahini
apple cider vinegar
toasted sesame oil
carrot
sea salt
ginger
parsley
black pepper
turmeric
turmeric extract
chives
xanthan gum
garlic
rosemary extract
celery seed extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, lemon juice, filtered water, tahini (sesame paste), apple cider vinegar, toasted sesame oil, carrot, sea salt, ginger, parsley, black pepper, turmeric, turmeric extract, chives, xanthan gum, garlic, rosemary extract, celery seed extract.
UPC
815074022700
Created by
Steve