IS IT VEGAN?

Is TURMERIC LEMONADE, TURMERIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water lemons turmeric root raw honey stevia leaf

Full Ingredient List

water, lemons, turmeric root, raw honey, stevia leaf

UPC

894340002257
Created by Steve