IS IT VEGAN?
Is TURMERIC LEMONADE, TURMERIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
lemons
turmeric root
raw honey
stevia leaf
Full Ingredient List
water, lemons, turmeric root, raw honey, stevia leaf
UPC
894340002257
Created by
Steve