IS IT VEGAN?

Is TURMERIC POWDER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic turmeric powder

Full Ingredient List

organic turmeric powder

UPC

815733020481
Created by Steve