IS IT VEGAN?

Is TUSCAN ITALIAN STYLE FLAVOR INFUSED PASTA, ROTINI, TUSCAN ITALIAN STYLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

semolina dextrose garlic powder onion powder basil marjoram parsley black pepper tomato powder natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

semolina, dextrose, garlic powder, onion powder, spices (basil, marjoram, parsley, black pepper), tomato powder, natural flavor.

UPC

047325910621
Created by Steve