IS IT VEGAN?
Is TWIGGY POP, ORGANIC KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic popcorn
organic sunflower
organic safflower oil
organic cane sugar
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic popcorn, organic sunflower and/or organic safflower oil, organic cane sugar, sea salt.
UPC
732494001682
Created by
Steve