IS IT VEGAN?

Is TWIGGY POP, ORGANIC KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY, SWEET & SALTY vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic popcorn organic sunflower organic safflower oil organic cane sugar sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic popcorn, organic sunflower and/or organic safflower oil, organic cane sugar, sea salt.

UPC

732494001682
Created by Steve