IS IT VEGAN?

Are TWIN LOAVES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

flour water yeast salt soy bean cottonseed oil potassium bromate

Full Ingredient List

flour, water, yeast, salt, vegetable shortening (soy bean and/or cottonseed oil), potassium bromate.

UPC

713584200314
Created by Steve