IS IT VEGAN?

Is TWISTS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour sugar citric acid malic acid tartaric acid glyceryl monostearate glycerin artificial flavors blue 1 red 40 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerin, artificial flavors, blue 1, red 40, yellow 5 (tartrazine).

UPC

041364081663
Created by Steve