IS IT VEGAN?

Is ULTIMATE BERRY SEED FUSION vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

raisins sulfur dioxide cranberries sugar sunflower oil pepitas cherries blueberries natural flavor citric acid dried goji berries

Full Ingredient List

golden raisins (raisins, sulfur dioxide [to preserve color]), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), pepitas (pumpkin kernels), dried cherries (cherries, sugar, sunflower oil), dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil, natural flavor, citric acid), dried goji berries.

UPC

071725750716
Created by Steve