IS IT VEGAN?
Are ULTRA APRICOTS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dried apricots
sulfur dioxide
potassium sorbate
natural apricot flavor
Full Ingredient List
dried apricots, sulfur dioxide (to preserve color), potassium sorbate (as a preservative), natural apricot flavor.
UPC
071725727275
Created by
Steve