IS IT VEGAN?
Is ULTRA CRANBERRY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cranberries
sugar
pomegranate juice concentrate
natural flavors
malic acid
sunflower oil
elderberry juice concentrate
cherry juice concentrate
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
cranberries (cranberries, sugar), pomegranate flavored cranberries (cranberries, sugar, pomegranate juice concentrate, natural flavors, malic acid, sunflower oil, elderberry juice concentrate (natural color)), cherry flavored cranberries (cranberries, sugar, cherry juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, sunflower oil, elderberry juice concentrate (natural color)).
UPC
071725727268
Created by
Steve