IS IT VEGAN?

Are ULTRA DRIED APRICOTS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

apricots artificial flavor sulfur dioxide potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

apricots, artificial flavor, sulfur dioxide (to preserve color), potassium sorbate (preservative).

UPC

071725370112
Created by Steve