IS IT VEGAN?

Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED 100% REAL MILK AND LIGHT CREAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk cream

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: milk, cream.

UPC

034500631884
Created by Steve