IS IT VEGAN?
Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED HALF & HALF vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic milk
organic cream
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: organic grade a milk, organic cream.
UPC
0-41415-33963-7
Created by
Steve