IS IT VEGAN?
Is ULTRA-PASTEURIZED LIGHT CREAM vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
milk
cream
Full Ingredient List
milk, cream.
UPC
034500631884
Created by
Steve