IS IT VEGAN?

Is UMBRIAN BLACK TRUFFLE SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cremini mushrooms black truffle extra virgin olive oil flavors parsley sea salt

Full Ingredient List

cremini mushrooms, black truffle (10%), extra virgin olive oil, flavors, parsley, and sea salt.

UPC

8056446910016
Created by Steve