IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNBLANCHED & FINELY GROUND PECAN FLOUR vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans

Full Ingredient List

pecans.

UPC

070690015370
Created by Steve