IS IT VEGAN?

Are UNCOOKED FLOUR TORTILLAS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

non-gmo wheat flour filtered water expeller pressed non-gmo canola oil sea salt non-gmo cane sugar

Full Ingredient List

non-gmo wheat flour, filtered water, expeller pressed non-gmo canola oil, sea salt, non-gmo cane sugar

UPC

850014782016
Created by Steve