IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNCURED BACON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork water cane sugar salt celery juice vermont maple syrup

Full Ingredient List

pork, water, cane sugar, salt, celery juice, and vermont maple syrup

UPC

811925020505
Created by Steve