IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNCURED BACON, HICKORY SMOKED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
sea salt
brown sugar
celery powder
Full Ingredient List
pork, water, sea salt, brown sugar, celery powder
UPC
879147003539
Created by
Steve