IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNCURED BEEF FRANKFURTERS, UNCURED BEEF vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic beef
water
organic potato starch
sea salt
organic onions
organic vinegar
organic garlic
organic spices
organic paprika
celery powder
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: organic beef, water, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic onions, organic vinegar, organic garlic, organic spices, organic paprika, celery powder.
UPC
794890270901
Created by
Steve