IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNCURED BEEF FRANKFURTERS, UNCURED BEEF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic beef water organic potato starch sea salt organic onions organic vinegar organic garlic organic spices organic paprika celery powder

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: organic beef, water, organic potato starch, sea salt, organic onions, organic vinegar, organic garlic, organic spices, organic paprika, celery powder.

UPC

794890270901
Created by Steve