IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNCURED BISON HOTDOGS, UNCURED BISON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
all natural bison
water
evaporated cane juice
mustard
salt
celery powder
sea salt
garlic powder
onion powder
paprika extractive
spice extractives
natural smoke flavor
Full Ingredient List
all natural* bison, water, evaporated cane juice, mustard, salt, celery powder (celery powder, sea salt), garlic powder, onion powder, paprika extractive, spice extractives, natural smoke flavor.
UPC
085331080143
Created by
Steve