IS IT VEGAN?
Are UNCURED BISON WIENERS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
bison
water
sea salt
potato starch
spices
turbinado sugar
paprika
celery powder
organic garlic
Full Ingredient List
bison, water, sea salt, potato starch, spices, turbinado sugar, paprika, celery powder, organic garlic.
UPC
794890220852
Created by
Steve