IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNCURED BISON WIENERS, UNCURED BISON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
bison
water
sea salt
spices
vinegar
paprika
celery powder
organic garlic
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: bison, water, sea salt, spices, vinegar, paprika, celery powder, organic garlic.
UPC
794890260858
Created by
Steve