IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNCURED BISON WIENERS, UNCURED BISON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

bison water sea salt spices vinegar paprika celery powder organic garlic

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: bison, water, sea salt, spices, vinegar, paprika, celery powder, organic garlic.

UPC

794890260858
Created by Steve