IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNCURED FULLY COOKED HAM, UNCURED vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
water
salt
turbinado sugar
natural flavorings
Full Ingredient List
pork, prepared with: water, salt, turbinado sugar, natural flavorings
UPC
676445591061
Created by
Steve