IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNCURED MAC 'N CHEESE FURTER UNCURED PORK, BEEF, CHEDDAR CHEESE & MACARONI FRANKFURTERS, UNCURED MAC 'N CHEESE FURTER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic pork organic beef water organic cultured pasteurized milk salt vegetarian enzyme organic whole wheat elbow macaroni organic potato starch sea salt organic paprika organic vinegar organic spices celery powder stuffed in pork casing

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: organic pork, organic beef, water, organic cheddar cheese (organic cultured pasteurized milk, salt, vegetarian enzyme), organic whole wheat elbow macaroni (organic whole wheat flour), organic potato starch, sea salt, organic paprika, organic vinegar, organic spices, celery powder, stuffed in pork casing.

UPC

794890270895
Created by Steve