IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNCURED SKINLESS BEEF HOTDOG vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beef water sea salt spices garlic citrus powder cultured celery extract cherry powder

Full Ingredient List

beef, water, sea salt, spices, garlic, citrus powder, cultured celery extract, cherry powder

UPC

860256001813
Created by Steve