IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNCURED SLOW COOKED HAM vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pork water sea salt cane sugar celery powder spice extracts

Full Ingredient List

pork**, water. contains less than 2% of the following: sea salt, cane sugar, celery powder, spice extracts.

UPC

025317008877
Created by Steve