IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNICORN TORTE, UNICORN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
palm and soybean oils
mono- and diglycerides
polysorbate 60
flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamine mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
soybean oil
eggs
high fructose corn syrup
egg whites
Full Ingredient List
sugar, vegetable shortening (palm and soybean oils, mono- and diglycerides, polysorbate 60), enriched bleached wheat flour (flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), soybean oil, eggs, high fructose corn syrup, egg whites
UPC
681131102001
Created by
Steve