IS IT VEGAN?
Is UNIQUE SEASONING WITH GARLIC AND ONION, GARLIC AND ONION vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
monosodium glutamate
salt
garlic powder
onion powder
spices
tricalcium phosphate
paprika oleoresin
Full Ingredient List
monosodium glutamate, salt, garlic powder, onion powder, spices, tricalcium phosphate (anticaking agent), paprika oleoresin.
UPC
041331037747
Created by
Steve