IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNSALTED BUTTER, UNSALTED vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream natural flavors

Full Ingredient List

cream, natural flavors

UPC

619801806362
Created by Steve