IS IT VEGAN?
Are UNSALTED DRY ROASTED PEANUTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
dry roasted
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, dry roasted.
UPC
070690216708
Created by
Steve