IS IT VEGAN?

Is UNSALTED FRESHLY ROASTED MIXED NUTS, UNSALTED vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews walnuts brazil nuts hazelnuts almonds canola oil

Full Ingredient List

cashews, walnuts, brazil nuts, hazelnuts, almonds, canola oil

UPC

740312105016
Created by Steve